Do, 5. September 20:30
Billiger Bauer
  • Omri Ziegele – Altsaxophon, Nai, Stimme
  • Jürg Wickihalder – Sopransaxophon, Tenosaxophon
  • Silvan Schmid – Trompete
  • Gabriela Friedli – Klavier
  • Jan Schlegel – E-Bass
  • Silvan Jeger – Bass
  • Marco Käppeli – Schlagzeug
  • Dieter Ulrich – Schlagzeug, Signalhorn
Fr, 6. September 20:15
Werkstattkonzert
  • Yukari – Flöte
  • Christian Weber – Bass
  • Devin Gray – Schlagzeug
Fr, 13. September 20:15
Werkstattkonzert
  • Hanna Schörken – Stimme
  • Jonas Labhart – Saxophon
  • Rieko Okuda – Klavier
Mi, 18. September 20:15
Ensemble 5 - Wednesday 4+1 Series
  • Robert Morgenthaler – Posaune
  • Reto Staub – Klavier
  • Fridolin Blumer – Bass
  • Heinz Geisser – Schlagzeug
  • Lino Blöchlinger – Saxophon
Fr, 20. September 20:15
Werkstattkonzert
  • Molekühl – Piano, Synthesizer
  • Stefanie Kunckler – Bass
  • Berni Doessegger – Schlagzeug
Fr, 27. September 20:15
Werkstattkonzert
  • Gaudenz Badrutt – Elektronik
  • Jacques Demierre – Harmonium, Stimme
  • Urs Leimgruber – Saxophon
  • Alfred Zimmerlin – Cello
  • Daniel Studer – Bass
Do, 3. Oktober 20:30
Billiger Bauer
  • Omri Ziegele – Altsaxophon, Nai, Stimme
  • Jürg Wickihalder – Sopransaxophon, Tenosaxophon
  • Silvan Schmid – Trompete
  • Gabriela Friedli – Klavier
  • Jan Schlegel – E-Bass
  • Silvan Jeger – Bass
  • Marco Käppeli – Schlagzeug
  • Dieter Ulrich – Schlagzeug, Signalhorn
Fr, 4. Oktober 20:15
Werkstattkonzert 1. Set
  • Yves Arques – Elektronik
  • Juliette Meyer – Stimme
21:00
Werkstattkonzert 2. Set
  • Lucas Rössner – Fagott, Kontraforte
  • Michael Anklin – Schlagzeug, Objekte
Fr, 18. Oktober 20:15
Werkstattkonzert
  • Elio Amberg – Saxophon
  • Flo Stoffner – Gitarre
  • Alexander Frangenheim – Bass
  • Gerry Hemingway – Schlagzeug
Fr, 25. Oktober 20:15
Werkstattkonzert
  • Sandra Weiss – Saxophon, Fagott
  • Gabriela Friedli – Klavier
  • Jan Schlegel – E-Bass
Mi, 30. Oktober 20:15
Ensemble 5 - Wednesday 4+1 Series
  • Robert Morgenthaler – Posaune
  • Reto Staub – Klavier
  • Fridolin Blumer – Bass
  • Heinz Geisser – Schlagzeug